Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Search Columbus Listings
    1. All Columbus Area Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Downtown Columbus
    5. Worthington
    6. Bexley
    7. Granville
    8. Gahanna
    9. New Albany
    10. German Village
    11. Dublin
    12. Upper Arlington
  • What's Your Home Worth?
  • Meet Lauren
  • Resources
    1. Calculator
    2. Buyers Guide
    3. Sellers Guide
    4. GG Magazine
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5974 Lawthorn Drive #71, Westerville, OH 43081
1/43

$480,000

$474,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

5974 Lawthorn Drive #71, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Caroline Meyer of e-Merge Real Estate

14700 Indian Hills Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
1/72

$480,000

$474,900

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,942 SqFt

14700 Indian Hills Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

Listed by Lauren Davie of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

1665 Withers Grove Loop, Grove City, OH 43123
1/53

$399,900

$399,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,359 SqFt

1665 Withers Grove Loop, Grove City, OH 43123

5105 Maple Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
1/14

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,966 SqFt

5105 Maple Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035

Listed by Tera Barker of Century 21 Excellence Realty

170 Daymark Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
1/50

$639,900

$639,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt

170 Daymark Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

1105 Say Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
1/57

$435,000

$449,000

3.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,372 SqFt

1105 Say Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

6940 Clivdon Mews, New Albany, OH 43054
1/71

$1,525,000

$1,499,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,492 SqFt

6940 Clivdon Mews, New Albany, OH 43054

1174 Portrush Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074
1/67

$781,500

$799,000

2.2%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,762 SqFt

1174 Portrush Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074

Listed by James M Roberts of Roberts & Company Realty

0 Headleys Mill Road #5 acres, Pataskala, OH 43062
1/2

$225,000

$239,900

6.2%
4.95 Acres

0 Headleys Mill Road #5 acres, Pataskala, OH 43062

Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

6983 Hanbys Loop, New Albany, OH 43054
1/88

$2,454,776

$2,599,000

5.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,575 SqFt

6983 Hanbys Loop, New Albany, OH 43054

504 Longview Street, Pickerington, OH 43147
1/45

$425,000

$439,900

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,016 SqFt

504 Longview Street, Pickerington, OH 43147

751 S Lazelle Street, Columbus, OH 43206
1/53

$745,000

$749,900

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,198 SqFt

751 S Lazelle Street, Columbus, OH 43206

5074 Hearthstone Park Drive, New Albany, OH 43054
1/57

$615,000

$629,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,118 SqFt

5074 Hearthstone Park Drive, New Albany, OH 43054

Listed by Robert J Riddle of New Albany Realty, LTD

725 Bretforton Street, Pickerington, OH 43147
1/51

$640,000

$649,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,702 SqFt

725 Bretforton Street, Pickerington, OH 43147

Listed by Buffie Patterson of Eden Regento Real Estate Consultants

1346 Lincoln Road, Columbus, OH 43212
1/48

$1,350,000

$1,225,000

10.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,889 SqFt

1346 Lincoln Road, Columbus, OH 43212

Listed by Danielle W Carman of MDC Realty Limited

6899 Cedar Brook Glen, New Albany, OH 43054
1/49

$549,900

$549,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,863 SqFt

6899 Cedar Brook Glen, New Albany, OH 43054

Listed by Jeff Ramm of Coldwell Banker Realty

1965 Camino Lane #15D, Hilliard, OH 43026
1/18

$226,000

$219,900

2.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,024 SqFt

1965 Camino Lane #15D, Hilliard, OH 43026

Listed by Sarah Thress of Red Frog Realty

114 W 1st Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
1/28

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,696 SqFt

114 W 1st Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

7979 Slate Ridge Boulevard, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
1/91

$510,000

$475,000

7.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,127 SqFt

7979 Slate Ridge Boulevard, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

Listed by Kacey A Wright of RE/MAX Partners

387 W 4th Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
1/28

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

387 W 4th Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201

Listed by Brad Winter of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

258 Woodbridge Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
1/42

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

258 Woodbridge Place, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068

Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

8049 Griswold Drive, New Albany, OH 43054
1/47

$630,000

$639,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,969 SqFt

8049 Griswold Drive, New Albany, OH 43054

Listed by Robert J Riddle of New Albany Realty, LTD

107 Corduroy Road, Delaware, OH 43015
1/48

$610,000

$624,900

2.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,898 SqFt

107 Corduroy Road, Delaware, OH 43015

Listed by Robert J Riddle of New Albany Realty, LTD

3622 Shoal Way, Powell, OH 43065
1/11

$531,420

$531,420

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,417 SqFt

3622 Shoal Way, Powell, OH 43065

Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Real Estate Advisors (Columbus)
Lauren Davie
1040 N 4th St, Columbus, OH, 43201,Unit

+1(740) 975-1826

lauren.davie@engelvoelkers.com

Helping you find your way - home.

 

Suit Made By Threadwell Clothiers 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Real Estate Advisors (Columbus)
Lauren Davie
1040 N 4th St, Columbus, OH, 43201,Unit

+1(740) 975-1826

lauren.davie@engelvoelkers.com

Helping you find your way - home.

 

Suit Made By Threadwell Clothiers 

Get My App